Bangkok tonight - guide on bars, discos, restaurants, night clubs, gentlemens clubs, massage parlours in Bangkok  
Bangkok Tonight Newsletter
First name:   Email:
ez1bkk
Hotels near Nana District
Hotels near Soi Cowboy
Apartments
Articles on Bangkok
Bars in Bangkok
Blog
Books
Books Store
Contact Us
Directory
Disco
Clubs
Escorts
Events
Exotic Bars
Bangkok Forum
Forum
Forum Archives
Book Your Hotels
 Bangkok
 Huahin
 Pattaya
 Phuket
 Krabi
 Koh Samui
 Chiang Mai
 Rayong
Hotel Happenings
Thai Language
Links
Living Here
Maps
Massage
Namecards
Night Clubs
Pictures
Restaurants
Search
Tips
Tell a friend
Site Map
Airport Chaophraya
Chatuchak Ploenchit-Petchburi
Ratchadapisek Sathorn-Silom
Siam-Pratunam Sukhumvit : Budget Hotels in Sukhumvit area : Sukhumvit Soi 11 Hotels
Short time hotels Hotels near BTS and MRTA stations
Pattaya Hotels Girl/guest friendly list
Full listing Phone numbers
Koh Samui hotels Krabi hotels
Pattaya hotels Phuket hotels
Chiang Mai hotels Special Offers

Bangkok Hotels

Phone numbers

HotelTelelphoneFax Number
A-One Bangkok02-718103802-3198230
Alexander Hotel02-375030002-7329955
Alpine Inn02-2554132-402-6563387
Amari Airport (Airport)02-5661020-102-5661941
Amari Atrium (Petburi Rd,)02-718200002-7182002
Amari Boulevard (Sukhumvit)02-255293002-2552950
Amari Watergate (Pratunam)02-653900002-6539045
Ambassador02-245044402-2547516
Ariston Hotel Bangkok02-2590960-902-2590970-1
Arnoma Hotel02-255341002-2553456-8
Asia02-251080802-2152642
Asia Airport Hotel02-992699902-9926828
Atlanta02-252606902-6568123
Baiyoke Sky 02-656300002-2545533
Bangkapi Royal Rose02-375002002-3750127
Bangkok City Inn02-253537302-2537774
Bangkok Entre02-238484802-2361862
Bangkok Inn02-2544834-702-2543545
Bangkok Inter Place 02-319033002-3190370
Bangkok Marriott Resort & Spa02-4760021-202-4761120
Bangkok Palace02-253051002-2530556
Bangkokgolf Spa Resort02-963977702-9639711
Banyan Tree Bangkok02-679120002-6791199
Bed & Breakfast02-215300402-2152493
Bel-Aire Princess02-2534300-4502-2558850
Best Bangkok House02-2518001-51052-2521164
Bossotel Inn02-630612002-2373225
Buddy Lodge, Bangkok02-629449902-6294744
Burapa02-2213545-902-2261723
Business Inn02-254798102-2557159
Cebtury Park02-246780002-2467197
Chaleena02-5397101-1102-5397126
Chaleena Princess 02-5422425-3902-5397127
Chaophya Park02-290012502-2900167-8
China Town02-225020402-2261295
City Lodge (Soi,9) Amari02-253770502-2554667
City Lodge (Soi.19) Amari02-254478302-257340
Comfort Suites Airport 02-5528921-902-5528920
Conrad Hotel Bangkok02-690999902-6909000
Crystal 02-2746441-602-2746449
D'ma Pavilion02-650028802-6500299
Davis Bangkok Hotel(The)02-260800002-2608100
Deluxe Place02-718069002-7180699
Dusit Thani02-236999902-2366400
Dynasty Inn02-6568100-602-2554111
Eastin Bangkok The02-651760002-2522909
Eastin Lakeside Muang Thong02-5032062-8102-5032061
Ebina House02-973450102-9734535
Elizebeth02-271020402-2712539
Embassy02-2792641-202-2783600
Emerald02-276456702-2764555-6
Eurasia Bangkok02-2750060-902-6931845-6
Euroinn02-2599480-8702-2599490
Europa Inn02-2485511-2802-2485529
Evergreen Laurel02-266998802-2667222
Far East Inn02-255404102-2538813
Federal02-2530175-602-2535332
Fifth Mansion Hometel02-2555833-502-2555839
First 02-2550111-2002-2550120
First House 02-254030002-2543101
Florida02-2470990-502-2477418
Fortuna02-2515121-702-2536282
Forum Park 02-6784865-7402-6784986
Four Seasons Hotel Bangkok02-251612702-2539195
Four Seasons Int'l02-6536050-702-6538678
Four Wings,The02-260210002-2602300
Future Tower02-719988802-7199899
Gold Orchid Bangkok02-616300002-6163990
Golden Dragon02-5890130-4102-5898305
Golden House 02-2801920-902-2803404
Golden Palace02-2525115-602-2541538
Grance 02-2530651-7002-2530680
Grand China Princess02-224997702-2247999
Grand De Ville02-225005002-2257593
Grand Hi-Tech Tower Inn02-3818461-202-3927800
Grand Hotel (The)02-274151502-2741500
Grand Huatt Erawan02-254123402-2546308
Grand Inn02-254902102-2549020
Grand Inn Come Hotels02-7388191-902-7388188
Grand Tower Inn (Sathorn)02-8612288-9902-8612828
Grand Tower Inn(Rama Vi)02-618668802-6186363
Grand Tower (Sukhumvit)02-259038002-3811030-1
Holiday In Silom Bangkok02-238430002-2385289
Holiday Inn Hotel-Resorts02-656155502-6561666
Holiday Mansion02-255009902-2530130
Honey02-253064602-2544716
Hotel Plaza02-650880002-6508500-1
Imerial Tara02-2592900-1902-2592896-7
Imperial Impala02-259005302-2588747
Imperial Queen's Park02-261900002-2619533
Indra Regent02-208002202-2080388-9
Inn Come Sweet02-935245502-9319385
Intercontinental Bangkok02-656044402-6560555
Jim's Lodge02-2553100-302-2538492
Jw Marriott02-656770002-6567711
Karn Manee Palace02-618697702-6186976
King Park Avenue02-748103502-7481050
Krung Kasem Spikrung02-2258900-302-2524705
La Residence02-233330102-2379322
Landmark02-254040402-2534259
Leela Inn02-6552790-602-6552798
Louis Tavern02-5512191-902-5213534
Majestic Greand02-262299902-2622900
Majestic Suite02-656822002-6568201
Malaysia02-6797127-3602-2871457
Mandarin 02-238023002-2371620
Manhattan02-255016602-2553481
Manohra 02-234507002-2345070
Maruay Garden02-5610510-4702-5610549
Maxim's Inn02-248001102-2485990
Menam Riverside02-624999902-6249998
Meritus Suites State Tower025-624999902-6249998
Metropolitan02-635333302-6253300
Miami02-2535611-302-2531266
Mido02-2700447-802-2783412
Miracle Grand Convention02-575559902-5755555
Miramar02-2224191-502-2254994
Montien Reverside (Rama III)02-292299902-2922962-3
Montien (Surawong)02-2348060-7902-2365218-9
Morakot02-3140761-302-3191465
My House 02-2781350-302-2798076
Nai Leart Park Bangkok02-253012302-2536509
Nana02-656811102-2551769
Narai02-237010002-2367161
New Empire02-2346990-602-2346997
New Fuji02-2345364-602-2338270-1
New Peninsula02-2343910-602-2365526
New Rotel02-630699502-2371102
New Trocadero02-2348920-802-2348929
New World Lodge02-281559602-2825614
Niagara02-2335783-402-2336563
Niagara02-3610080-602-3987511
Noorie02-6562590-402-2542766
Novotel Bangkok (Siam)02-255688802-2551824
Novotel Bangna (Bang Na)02-366050502-3660506-7
Novotel Lotus (Sukhumvit)02-261011102-2621700-1
Oasis The02-6902670-902-6910369
Opera02-252403102-2535360
Oriental 02-659900002-6590000
P.R.Union02-438011102-4390506
Pan Pacific,The02-632900002-6329001
Park Avenue@2202-262000002-2582328
Parkway Inn02-2553711-302-2542180
Pathumwan Princess02-216370002-2163730-3
Peninsula, The02-861288802-8611112
Phet Hotel02-619080002-6190980
Pinnacle Hotel Lumpinee02-2870111-2102-2873420
Pinnacle Sukhumvit02-253628402-2557815
Plaza02-2351760-802-2370746
Plaza Athenee Bangkok,02-650880002-6508500-1
Pratunam Palace02-656252502-2528201
Premier Travel Lodge02-2554230-402-2554235
President Solitaire02-255720002-2522330
Prince02-2516171-602-2513318
Prince Palace02-628111102-6281000
Princeton Park Suites02-617460002-6304280
Promenade The02-253411602-2547707
Quality Suites Airport02-9282022-4602-9822036
Radisson02-641477702-6414884
Rajah02-2550040-8302-2557160
Rama Garden02-561020002-5611025
Ratchada City(Regina)02-275008802-2750099
Regency Park Bangkok02-259742002-2582862
Rembrandt02-261710002-2617017
Resident Rajtaevee The02-656516502-6565165
Reverside Bangkok02-883158802-4351642
Rex02-2590106-1502-2586635
Richmond02-5917854-6302-5809879
Rio Residence02-2870041-902-2873190
Rose02-266826802-2668096
Royal02-2229111-2602-2242083
Royal Asia Lodge02-2515514-602-2532554
Royal Benja02-6552920-5402-6552957-9
Royal City02-266012302-2368320
Royal Pacific Plaza02-3199621-502-3181450
Royal Park View02-2618989-9902-2599257
Royal Princess Larn Luang02-281308802-2801314
Royal Princess Srinakarin02-721840002-7218432-3
Royal River02-422922202-4335880
Ruam Chitt Plaza02-2540205-802-2532406
Ruam Chitt Travel Lodge02-6531314-702-6531318
S.D.Avenue02-4340400-2302-4346496
Samran Place02-6111245-5402-6111255
Sapphirtel02-363003902-2368651
Sathorn Place02-212709002-2123610
Sathorn Villa02-2381655-802-2381617
Sc Park02-5300560-7902-5392796
Sena Place02-2714424-802-2714413
Shangri-La02-236777702-2368579
Sheraton Grande Sukhumvit02-649888802-6498000
Siam 02-252508102-2546609
Siam Beverly02-275439702-2749290
Siam City02-247012302-2470178
Siam Orchid Inn02-2553140-32-2553144
Silom City Inn02-6356211-402-6356215
Silom Serene02-636659402-6366590
Sofitel Central Plaza Bangkok02-541123402-5411087-8
Sofitel Silom Bangkok02-23819102-2381999
Somerset02-2548500-2402-2548534
Sri Guest House02-381130902-3811662
St.James02-2610890-702-2610920-3
Stable Lodge02-6530017-902-2535125
Star02-2150020-102-2153380
Stella Palace02-2518255-802-2555551
Street-1lodge02-2543572-302-6551891
Suan Dusit Palce The02-2417571-8002-2436899
Success Inn Bangkok02-939790002-9397924-5
Suda Palace02-2700585-702-2700585
Sukhothai02-344888802-3448899
Suriwongse Tower Inn02-2335000-902-2371482
Swiss Park02-2540228-902-2540378
T.D Palace02-8863232-302-8863225-6
Tan-Pan02-2609888-989802-2597980
Tarntawan Place02-2382620-3902-2383228
Tawana Ramada02-236036102-2363738
Thai02-6292100-502-2801299
The Swiss Lodge02-233534502-2369425
The Twin Towers Hotel Bangkok02-216955502-2169544
Thong Poon02-2160020-3902-2150450
Tongtara Reverview02-216002002-2150450
Tower Inn02-2378300-402-2378286
Town In Town02-5592222-3302-2592211
Trang02-2822141-402-2803610
Travellers The02-6939040-402-6936000
Trinity Silom02-6939040-6902-6936000
Triple Two Silom02-627222202-6272300
Twenty-Four Inn02-627222202-6272300
Viengtai02-2805434-4502-21818153
Wall Street Inn02-2334164-702-2363619
Welcome Palace02-2674266-7402-6315126
Westin Grand Sukhumvit,The02-651100002-2555441
White Orchid02-226002602-2256403
White Palace02-2552701-502-2552700
Windsor Suites02-262123402-2621212
Woodlands Inn02-235376602-2375493
World Inn02-2535391-202-2537728
Y.W.C.A02-6791280-402-6797280#519
Zenith Sukumvit02-6554980-9902-6554950



 
Google
 
Pool Bars, Bars | Go-go bars, Specialty Bars | Books | Bangkok Discos / Clubs | Tips | Night Clubs
Bangkok Massage Parlors | Bangkok Hotels
Search | Thai language | Links | Bangkok Maps | Bangkok Restaurants
Home | Blog | Forum Archive | Tell your friend | Bangkok Tonight Site Map | Contact | Privacy Policy
 Copyright © 2001-2017 Bangkok Tonight bangkok nightlife accommodation entertainment